Star Legend Statistics

Cruise Line:  Windstar Cruises

Back to: 7-night Spanish Treasures via the Panama Canal Cruise ...

Statistics

Statistics

Year Built: 1991
Year Refurbished: 2017
Year Entered Present Fleet: 2015
Previous Name: Seabourn Legend
Country of Registry: The Bahamas
Tonnage (GRT): 9,975
PAX (basis 2): 312
Max Pax (inc. Uppers): 312
Passenger Decks: 6
Number of Crew: 150
Officers' Nationality: International
Cruise/Hotel Staff Nationality: International

Staterooms

Suites: 6
Balcony: 36
Ocean View: 64
Interior: 0
Accessible: 4
Total number of accommodations in all categories: 106

Back to: 7-night Spanish Treasures via the Panama Canal Cruise ...